Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Iteba SP Ltd.
Cardiff, Regatul Unit
Iteba SP Ltd., Cardiff, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 02709209 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
430.000 £ Estimate
Corporate purpose
Name
- Future Solutions (Systems) Ltd.
Financials
| Indicator | 31.12.2014 | 31.12.2015 | 31.12.2016 | 31.12.2017 | 31.12.2018 | 31.12.2019 | 31.12.2020 | 31.12.2021 | 31.12.2022 | 31.12.2023 | 31.12.2024 | 31.12.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 500.000 £ | 500.000 £ | 500.000 £ | 500.000 £ | 500.000 £ | 500.000 £ | 500.000 £ | 500.000 £ | 500.000 £ | 500.000 £ | 500.000 £ | 500.000 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 434.358 £ | 500.584 £ | 493.976 £ | 497.332 £ | 556.081 £ | 578.715 £ | 661.260 £ | 651.657 £ | 667.286 £ | 701.047 £ | 715.483 £ | 716.305 £ |
| Umsatz | 310.000 £e | 340.000 £e | 340.000 £e | 340.000 £e | 360.000 £e | 370.000 £e | 410.000 £e | 400.000 £e | 410.000 £e | 420.000 £e | 430.000 £e | 430.000 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 9,7 %e | 4,7 %e | 3,1 %e | 3,8 %e | 2,1 %e | 4,8 %e | 4,1 %e | 3,3 %e | 3,2 %e | 1,2 %e | 1,8 %e |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 458.143 £ | 484.427 £ | 521.089 £ | 562.525 £ | 603.042 £ | 612.000 £ | 624.062 £ | 656.971 £ | 691.006 £ | 709.446 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | 92,7 % | 97,4 % | 93,7 % | 97,2 % | 91,2 % | 93,9 % | 93,5 % | 93,7 % | 96,6 % | 99 % |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | 19.116,00 £ | 2.260,00 £ | — | 22.275 £ | 110.463 £ | 35.645 £ | 18.466,00 £ | 19.807,00 £ | 9.600,00 £ | 14.102,00 £ |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | 26.284 £e | — | — | 40.517 £e | 8.958,00 £e | 12.062,00 £e | 32.909 £e | 34.035 £e | 18.440,00 £e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | 7,7 %e | — | — | 9,9 %e | 2,2 %e | 2,9 %e | 7,8 %e | 7,9 %e | 4,3 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | 5,4 %e | — | — | 6,7 %e | 1,5 %e | 1,9 %e | 5 %e | 4,9 %e | 2,6 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | 4 | — | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | 90.000 £e | — | 34.167 £e | 33.333 £e | 34.167 £e | 35.000 £e | 35.833 £e | 35.833 £e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | −77,9 %e | −45,4 %e | −6,7 %e | −4,3 %e | 19,8 %e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-12-31 | 2017-12-31 | 2018-12-31 | 2019-12-31 | 2020-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2025-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Immaterielle Anlagegüter | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | 266.281 | 255.588 | 244.896 | 234.204 | 284.524 | 279.843 | 275.162 | 270.181 | 265.201 | 260.220 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 458.294 | 492.174 | 495.561 | 509.213 | 554.862 | 524.067 | 544.984 | 560.862 | 567.842 | 557.530 |
| Schuldner | 439.178 | 489.914 | — | 486.938 | 444.399 | 488.422 | 526.518 | 541.055 | 558.242 | 543.428 |
| Geldbank in der Hand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 227.695 | 241.744 | 311.185 | 344.511 | 376.736 | 371.814 | 392.124 | 430.866 | 450.282 | 456.085 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 493.976 | 497.332 | 556.081 | 578.715 | 661.260 | 651.657 | 667.286 | 701.047 | 715.483 | 716.305 |
| Gläubiger fällig nach einem Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Premium-Konto teilen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Immaterielle Anlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Immaterielle Vermögenswerte Gesamtabschreibungen Wertminderung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf immaterielle Anlageanlagen werden in der Periode belastet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Immaterielle Vermögenswerte | 154.131 | 152.981 | — | 150.681 | 149.531 | 148.381 | 147.231 | 146.081 | 144.931 | 143.781 |
| Sachanlagen | 112.150 | 102.607 | — | 83.523 | 134.993 | 131.462 | 127.931 | 124.100 | 120.270 | 116.439 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 19.116 | 2.260 | — | 22.275 | 110.463 | 35.645 | 18.466 | 19.807 | 9.600 | 14.102 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | 230.599 | 250.430 | 184.376 | 164.702 | 178.126 | 152.253 | 152.860 | 129.996 | 117.560 | 101.445 |
| Nach einem Jahr | 35.833 | 12.905 | 34.992 | 404.047 | 58.218 | 39.657 | 43.224 | 44.076 | 24.477 | 6.859 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 458.143 | 484.427 | 521.089 | 562.525 | 603.042 | 612.000 | 624.062 | 656.971 | 691.006 | 709.446 |
| Aktienkapital | 500.000 | 500.000 | — | 500.000 | 500.000 | 500.000 | 500.000 | 500.000 | 500.000 | 500.000 |
| Prämie | 491.500 | 491.500 | — | 491.500 | 491.500 | 491.500 | 491.500 | 491.500 | 491.500 | 491.500 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | -533.357 | -507.073 | — | -428.975 | -388.458 | -379.500 | -367.438 | -334.529 | -300.494 | -282.054 |
| Eigenkapital | 458.143 | 484.427 | 521.089 | 562.525 | 603.042 | 612.000 | 624.062 | 656.971 | 691.006 | 709.446 |
| Bruttokosten der immateriellen Vermögenswerte | 266.456 | 266.456 | — | 266.456 | 266.456 | 266.456 | 266.456 | 266.456 | — | 266.456 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen immaterielle Vermögenswerte | 112.325 | 113.475 | — | 115.775 | 116.925 | 118.075 | 119.225 | 120.375 | 121.525 | 122.675 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | 123.714 | 123.714 | — | 123.714 | 188.764 | 188.764 | 188.765 | 188.765 | — | 188.764 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 11.564 | 21.107 | — | 40.191 | 53.771 | 57.302 | 60.834 | 64.665 | 68.495 | 72.325 |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf immaterielle Vermögenswerte des Jahres | — | 1.150 | — | — | — | — | — | 1.150 | — | 1.150 |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | 9.543 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.830 | — | 3.830 |
| Durchschnittliche Anzahl der Mitarbeiter während des Zeitraums | — | — | 4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sonstiger Anstieg Rückgang der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Network
History
Kapital: 500.000 £
02.05.2014 Kapital: 500.000 £
Direktor R. Churchward
01.06.2012 Direktor Robert Churchward
Sekretär Peter A. Griffin
31.05.2003 - 13.11.2003 Sekretär Peter Anthony Griffin
ChoName: Iteba SP Ltd.
16.03.2002 Name: Iteba SP Ltd.
ChpSekretär Peter A. Griffin
09.05.1995 - 22.04.2003 Sekretär Peter Anthony Griffin
ChoEintragung
23.04.1992 Eintragung
ChpDirektor Peter A. Griffin
23.04.1992 Direktor Peter Anthony Griffin
Cho
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Iteba SP Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same address (4)
16 Churchill Way, CF10 2DX Cardiff
- ABC Market Method LP
16 Churchill Way, CF10 2DX Cardiff · LP021590
- Body Basix LLP
16 Churchill Way, CF10 2DX Cardiff · OC455645
- GRS Test Ltd.
16 Churchill Way, CF10 2DX Cardiff · 08432461
- Rhys Morg Ltd.
16 Churchill Way, CF10 2DX Cardiff · 12176797
Same postal code (116)
CF10 2DX Cardiff
- 14 Knots Ship Management PC
14-16 Churchill Way, CF10 2DX Cardiff · LP021531
- ADS & IT PC
14-16 Churchill Way, CF10 2DX Cardiff · LP020608
- ADS Workservcs PC
14-16 Churchill Way, CF10 2DX Cardiff · LP021269
- Alfa Agrochemical PC
14-16 Churchill Way, CF10 2DX Cardiff · LP017119
- Aliada PC
14-16 Churchill Way, CF10 2DX Cardiff · LP019844
- Alma Trade PC
14-16 Churchill Way, CF10 2DX Cardiff · LP018108
- Alsia PC
14-16 Churchill Way, CF10 2DX Cardiff · LP018880
- Ameleo Alliance PC
14-16 Churchill Way, CF10 2DX Cardiff · LP019541
96151 companies are registered in Cardiff in total.
FAQ — Iteba SP Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Iteba SP Ltd.?
- Iteba SP Ltd. is registered under the number 02709209 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Iteba SP Ltd. registered?
- Iteba SP Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Cardiff, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Iteba SP Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Iteba SP Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Iteba SP Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Cardiff |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 02709209 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 16 Churchill Way |
| legal_postal_code | CF10 2DX |
| headquarters_city | Cardiff |
| headquarters_postal_code | CF10 2DX |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5728222304010240 |
| source | registry |